Home
About Us
Cemetery Records
Contact
Vital Records Databases
Events
Links
Members
Order Forms
Publications
Surnames
Quarterly Index
Public Download
HCGS
Flint Genealogical Society
Serving Flint and Genesee County
Hands Across The Generations
Filter List by County / Region:
All
Argentine Twp.
Byron City, Shiawassee Co.
Clayton Twp.
Davison Kitchen
Davison Twp.
Fenton Twp.
Flint City
Flint Twp.
Flushing City
Flushing Twp.
Forest Twp. (Otisville)
Gaines Twp.
Genesee Co.
Grand Blanc Twp.
Grand Twp.
Hazelton Twp., Shiawassee Co.
Mt Morris City
Mundy Twp.
Richfield Twp.
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
Argentine
Atherton Asahel
Aventine
Aventine
Avondale
Bendle
Bristol
Byron
Cronk
Davison
Elmwood
Evergreen
Evergreen
Flint Memorial Gardens
Flushing
Gage
Glenwood
Gracelawn
Hill Road
Jewish Cemeteries (Machpelah)
Maple
Martin Kimble
Meadowview Memorial Gardens
Mt. Hope
New Calvary
Oakwood
Oakwood / Embury
Old Calvary
Old Flint Cemetery
Other Jewish
O’Dell
Perry McFarlan
Pierce
Pine Grove / Kitchen
Richfield
Smith Hill
St John
St Joseph
St Mary Calvary
St Robert
St. Nicholas Orthodox
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
Records: 51 to 100 of 3607
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
ALLEN
INFANT
1914
1914
ALLEN
INFANT
1921
1921
ALLEN
JOSEPH
1912
1914
ALLEN
WALTER J.
1926
1926
ALLEN
ZUETTA
1884
1917
ALLIS
INFANT
1920
1920
ALP
FRED C.
1876
1915
AMLOTT
MINA
1883
1930
AMOS
JOHN
1921
1921
ANDERSON
EDWIN
1921
1921
ANDERSON
EMMA
1881
1913
ANDERSON
JANE A.
1868
ANDERSON
OKIE
1919
1920
ANDERSON
ROBERT
1924
1924
ANDNEY
INFANT
1912
1912
ANDREWS
ANNIE M.
1844
1917
ANDREWS
ASA
1889
ANDREWS
HORACE B.
1861
1884
ANDREWS
JAMES A.
1853
1916
ANDREWS
JOHN E.
1881
ANDREWS
MARY H. H.
1820
1913
ANGUS
INFANT
1913
1913
ANGUS
MARY
1917
1917
ANNAS
SOPHRONIA
ANTON
INFANT
1911
1911
ANTONOWICZ
ANTONI
1930
APLIN
ESTER
1810
1885
APLIN
RHODA
1862
APLIN
SAMUEL
1808
1894
APLIN
SARAH
1894
APLINE
ESTER
1810
1885
APPLETON
CATHERINE S.
1824
1922
ARBANEY
CASIEINO
1911
ARCHER
KENNETH RAY
1914
ARCHER
MELVIN
1910
1910
ARISPE
INES
1924
1927
ARISPE
MANUEL
1900
1928
ARMSTRONG
JAMES HENRY
1916
1916
ARRAND
INFANT
1915
1915
ARTIS
CLARA
1892
1916
ARTIS
EUGENE
1908
ARTIS
GEORGE W.
1863
1916
ARTIS
INFANT
1913
1913
ARTIS
LAVERNE RANKIN
1918
1919
ARTIS
LORANE E.
1907
1907
ARTIS
LUCRETIA WRIGHT
1918
ARTIS
MARY BELLE
1861
1906
ARTIS
VIRGINIA
1861
1909
ASHTON
MARGARET
1919
ATKINSON
INFANT
1924
1924
Previous
1
2
3
4
5
Next
© 2024 - Flint Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *