Home
About Us
Cemetery Records
Contact
Vital Records Databases
Events
Links
Members
Order Forms
Publications
Surnames
Quarterly Index
Public Download
HCGS
Flint Genealogical Society
Serving Flint and Genesee County
Hands Across The Generations
Filter List by County / Region:
All
Argentine Twp.
Byron City, Shiawassee Co.
Clayton Twp.
Davison Kitchen
Davison Twp.
Fenton Twp.
Flint City
Flint Twp.
Flushing City
Flushing Twp.
Forest Twp. (Otisville)
Gaines Twp.
Genesee Co.
Grand Blanc Twp.
Grand Twp.
Hazelton Twp., Shiawassee Co.
Mt Morris City
Mundy Twp.
Richfield Twp.
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
Argentine
Atherton Asahel
Aventine
Aventine
Avondale
Bendle
Bristol
Byron
Cronk
Davison
Elmwood
Evergreen
Evergreen
Flint Memorial Gardens
Flushing
Gage
Glenwood
Gracelawn
Hill Road
Jewish Cemeteries (Machpelah)
Maple
Martin Kimble
Meadowview Memorial Gardens
Mt. Hope
New Calvary
Oakwood
Oakwood / Embury
Old Calvary
Old Flint Cemetery
Other Jewish
O’Dell
Perry McFarlan
Pierce
Pine Grove / Kitchen
Richfield
Smith Hill
St John
St Joseph
St Mary Calvary
St Robert
St. Nicholas Orthodox
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Records: 201 to 250 of 1993
Previous
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
BETTERLY
LEWIS M.
BETTERLY
LILLIE R.
BETTERLY
MARSHALL J.
1899
BETTERLY
MARTHA J.
BETTERLY
MILTON M.
BETTERLY
MINNIE
BETTERLY
NANCY
BETTERLY
PATRICIA
BETTERLY
PHEBE
1815
1893
BETTERLY
WILLIAM
BETTERLY
WILLIAM
BIRD
AUDREY HELEN
1930
1999
BIRD
DORIS RUTH
1908
1997
BIRD
E.
BIRD
ELIJAH
1885
1919
BIRD
ELIJAH
1883
BIRD
ELIJAH
1864
BIRD
GEORGIA J.
1844
BIRD
HATTIE A.
BIRD
JOHN
1864
BIRD
MARGARET
1865
BIRD
MARGARET E.
1847
BIRD
MARY ANN
1883
BIRD
OSCAR J.
BIRD
REBECCA
1902
BIRD
ROBERT
1849
BISHOP
AGNES
BISHOP
CHARLOTTE M.
BISHOP
CLIFFORD A.
BISHOP
DON
BISHOP
EDWARD ALLEN
1958
1958
BISHOP
HENRY L.
BISHOP
MINNIE C.
BIXBY
WILLIE G.
1868
BLANCK
JOHN D.
1822
1895
BLANCK
KATE M.
1834
1900
BOGART
TRAVIS GEORGE
1981
1998
BOICE
ABIGAIL
1835
1893
BOICE
ELIZABETH
1850
1909
BOICE
ELLA
1873
1875
BOICE
EVELYN A.
BOICE
HARMON E.
BOICE
JACOB
1840
1893
BOICE
MARK
1841
1899
BOICE
NICHOLAS
1858
1907
BOICE
SAMMIE
1868
1870
BOILLAF
F. WILLIAM
BOILLAF
HOWARD LEE
BOILLAF
LYDIA A.
BOILLAF
MARY ELLEN
Previous
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Next
© 2024 - Flint Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *