Home
About Us
Cemetery Records
Contact
Vital Records Databases
Events
Links
Members
Order Forms
Publications
Surnames
Quarterly Index
Public Download
HCGS
Flint Genealogical Society
Serving Flint and Genesee County
Hands Across The Generations
Filter List by County / Region:
All
Argentine Twp.
Byron City, Shiawassee Co.
Clayton Twp.
Davison Kitchen
Davison Twp.
Fenton Twp.
Flint City
Flint Twp.
Flushing City
Flushing Twp.
Forest Twp. (Otisville)
Gaines Twp.
Genesee Co.
Grand Blanc Twp.
Grand Twp.
Hazelton Twp., Shiawassee Co.
Mt Morris City
Mundy Twp.
Richfield Twp.
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
Argentine
Atherton Asahel
Aventine
Aventine
Avondale
Bendle
Bristol
Byron
Cronk
Davison
Elmwood
Evergreen
Evergreen
Flint Memorial Gardens
Flushing
Gage
Glenwood
Gracelawn
Hill Road
Jewish Cemeteries (Machpelah)
Maple
Martin Kimble
Meadowview Memorial Gardens
Mt. Hope
New Calvary
Oakwood
Oakwood / Embury
Old Calvary
Old Flint Cemetery
Other Jewish
O’Dell
Perry McFarlan
Pierce
Pine Grove / Kitchen
Richfield
Smith Hill
St John
St Joseph
St Mary Calvary
St Robert
St. Nicholas Orthodox
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Records: 451 to 500 of 845
Previous
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
KUCHAR
JOHN W.
1891
1983
KUCHAR
ROBERT
1930
1942
KUNC
ANTHONY J.
1914
2001
KUNC
MARGARET C.
1944
1980
KUNC
SYLVIA J.
1918
1997
LAROCK
BERNDETTE L.
1914
1954
LAROCK
ERWIN J.
1902
1969
LAWREY
LORI MARIE
1960
2002
LEAHEY
ANGES
LEAHEY
MARY
LEAHEY
MICHAEL
LEAHEY
THOMAS
LENDVOY
ANNA ROSE
1880
1936
LENDVOY
CHARLES
LETAVIS
STEFAN
1879
1941
LETAVIS
STEPHEN MICHAEL
1914
1940
LETAVIS
SUSIE MARY
1882
1968
LINDSAY
JOHNETTE JAY
1976
1976
LOBSINGER
FLORENCE L.
1910
1984
LONDRIGAN
ALFRED J.
1884
1960
LONDRIGAN
CLARA
1981
LONDRIGAN
EDWARD LEE
1950
1961
LONDRIGAN
ELIZABETH H.
1880
1949
LONDRIGAN
ELLA
LONDRIGAN
GEORGE HERBERT
1913
2002
LONDRIGAN
HELEN MARIE
1908
1996
LONDRIGAN
JAMES
1911
LONDRIGAN
JAMES M.
LONDRIGAN
JOHN EDWARD
1874
1957
LONDRIGAN
LUCILLE M.
1922
2003
LONDRIGAN
MARGARET
1909
LONDRIGAN
NORA E.
1885
1965
LONDRIGAN
ROBERT J.
1920
1993
LONDRIGAN
ROBERT F.
1877
1960
LONDRIGAN
THOMAS
1866
LONDRIGAN
VELMA
1919
LONDRIGAN
WILLIAM
1878
1945
LORINCZ
ROSE LAWRENCE
LORINCZ
ROZALIA
LORINCZ
STEPHEN
LUCIUS
MARY ROSE
1918
2001
LUCIUS
RICHARD JOSEPH
1909
1998
LUTHER
MYRTIE E.
1925
2001
LUTHER
THOMAS R.
1920
1997
LYNCH
ALYSSA MARIE
1990
1990
LYNCH
CATHERINE L.
LYNCH
MICHAEL T.
1935
2001
MACCIOMEI
MATTHEW ANTHONY
1961
1979
MACKO
GREGORY
1958
1958
MALLOY
BERNARD T.
1918
1994
Previous
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next
© 2024 - Flint Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *